Adorf
------ Eva Maria Viertel
------ Karl August Becher
------ Christiane Charlotte Neuber
------ Christiane Wilhelmine Neuber
------ Totgeborene Tochter Neuber
------ Ernestine Wilhelmine Neuber
------ Ernestine Pauline Ullmann
------ Carl Traugott Ullmann
Allingåbro
------ Børge Adolf Schmücker
------ Tage Schmücker
Amager
------ Dagmar Henrietta Laursen
Annaberg
------ Martha Hertha Roch
Apolda
------ Marie Fanny Kämpfe
Asferg
------ Mathilde Amalie Jensen Hvid
Asperup
------ Erling Petersen Huus
Assenborg
------ Hans Nissen Mortensen
------ Jenny Margrethe Nielsen
Assentoft
------ Else Nielsine Thomsen
Assentoft Mark
------ Bente Marie Olsen
Auerswalde
------ Rosa Elfriede Anger
------ Gerhard Karl Müller
------ Horst Feldmann
Augustusburg
------ Arno Richard Hiemann
------ Fritz Paul Kämpfe
------ Johanne Erna Kämpfe
------ Paul Walter Kämpfe
------ Carl Gottlieb Kämpfe
------ Ella Hiemann
------ Elsa Paula Kämpfe
------ Oskar Emil Kämpfe
------ Ernst Walter Kämpfe
------ Paula Käthe Hösel
------ Paula Camilla Kämpfe
------ Oskar Max Kämpfe
------ Hedwig Helene Schuffenhauer
------ Albin Oswald Schuffenhauer
------ Hulda Minna Gutermuth
------ Wilhelm Otto Kämpfe
------ Paul Hans Kämpfe
------ Totgeborene Tochter Kämpfe
------ Max Hans Kämpfe
------ Paul Walter Kämpfe
------ Richard Alexander Wagner
------ Gertrud Hiemann
------ Hugo Kurt Hiemann
------ Mariechen Hiemann
------ Gertrud Otto
------ Emil Max Hiemann
------ Franz Bruno Hiemann
------ Erna Elsa Heinrich
------ Heinz Bruno Hiemann
------ Ursula Hiemann
------ Horst Eidner
------ Anna Else Hiemann
------ Erna Annerose Heinrich
------ Martha Anna Kämpfe
------ Willy Max Preusche
------ Max Heinz Preusche
------ Helga Preusche
------ Max Emil Kämpfe
------ Max Reiner Kämpfe
------ Paul Fritz Kämpfe
------ Max Willy Schneider
------ Martha Ida Kämpfe
------ 1. Tochter Wagner
------ 2. Tochter Wagner
------ Paul Kämpfe
------ Max Erich Schneider
------ Paul Richard Schneider
------ Clara Rosa Weber
------ Rudolf Karl Götze
------ Friedrich Wilhelm Metz
------ Carl August Emil Wünsch
------ Ernst Willy Weber
------ Max Walter Weber
------ Alfred Kurt Weber
------ Ida Anna Weber
------ Max Hermann Weber
------ Barbara Helene Adelheid Schube
------ Agnes Pauline Schube
------ Gustav Moritz Schurig
------ Hulda Auguste Schneider
------ Cornelius Richard Diener
------ Emil Alfred Wünsch
------ Johanna Christiana Dorothea Felber
Augustusburg, Grünberg
------ Auguste Wilhelmine Gruner
------ Hulda Helene Lehnert
------ Helene Else Kämpfe
------ Carl Friedrich Lehnert
------ Amalie Ernestine Schaarschmidt
------ Frieda Elsa Obst
------ Else Charlotte Obst
------ Ernestine Sophie Lösch
------ Paul Julius Sachse
------ Karl Heinrich Kempe
------ Elsa Hildegard Kämpfe
------ Max Alexander Kämpfe
------ Max Paul Baumann
------ Klemens Theodor Baumann
Augustusburg, Marbach
------ Auguste Anna Schubert
------ Johanne Erna Kämpfe
------ Paul Erich Weber
------ Erich Jürgen Weber
------ Amalie Theresie Enger
------ Hulda Minna Gutermuth
------ Gisela Heidemarie Keul
------ Alma Frieda Barth
------ Ernst Paul Barth
------ Alfred Uwe Hoffmann
------ Christiane Juliane Kämpfe
Augustusburg, Schellenberg
------ Emilie Theresia Kämpfe
------ Curt Clemens Kämpfe
------ Max Reiner Kämpfe
------ Marianne Elfriede Kämpfe
------ Friedrich Wilhelm Metz
------ Hans-Christian Kempe
------ Lina Rosa Wünsch
------ Barbara Helene Adelheid Schube
------ Agnes Pauline Schube
------ Gustav Moritz Schurig
------ Hulda Auguste Schneider
------ Heinrich Julius Hofmann
------ Ida Lina Albrecht
------ Carl Gottlieb Klemm
------ Herbert Ulf Kempe
------ Klaus Gunar Kempe
Augustusburg, Stadt Schellenberg
------ Hanne Juliane Lohse
------ Carl Theodor Kämpfe
------ Auguste Anna Schubert
------ Paul Theodor Kämpfe
------ Paul Karl Kämpfe
------ Paul Arthur Kämpfe
------ Max Paul Kämpfe
------ Paul Curt (Kurt) Kämpfe
------ Ernst Emil Kämpfe
------ Ida Franzisca Kämpfe
------ Christiane Wilhelmine Seltmann
------ Carl Theodor Kämpfe
------ Anna Charlotte Kämpfe
------ Anton Lobegott Ferdinand Kämpfe
------ Johann Gottlieb Kämpfe
------ Christiana Dorothea Günther
------ Johann Julius Kämpfe
------ Agnes Veronika Kämpfe
------ Jonathan Reinhard Leberecht Kämpfe
------ Friedrich August Kämpfe
------ Clara Mathilde Kämpfe
------ Anna Lina Kämpfe
------ Ernst Julius Kämpfe
------ Curt Hermann Kämpfe
------ Auguste Wilhelmine Gruner
------ Johannes Eugen Kämpfe
------ Helene Else Kämpfe
------ Gertrud Elisabet Kämpfe
------ Johanna Margaretha Kämpfe
------ Max Bruno Hiemann
------ Louis Otto Kämpfe
------ Carl Traugott Gottlieb Kämpfe
------ Carl Gottlieb Kämpfe
------ Emilie Theresia Kämpfe
------ Concordia Cunigunde Kämpfe
------ Pauline Ernestine Kämpfe
------ Wilhelmine Henriette Kämpfe
------ Julius Ferdinand Kämpfe
------ Carl Heinrich Gottlieb Kämpfe
------ Amalie Theresie Enger
------ Carl Gottlob Kämpfe
------ Emil Theodor Kämpfe
------ Amalie Ida Auerbach
------ Emil Reinhard Kämpfe
------ Auguste Jenny Schubert
------ Max Emil Kämpfe
------ Georg Oswald Kämpfe
------ Max Theodor Kämpfe
------ Fanny Liddy Kämpfe
------ Karl Paul Ulbricht
------ Auguste Ida Kämpfe
------ Totgeborene Tochter Kämpfe
------ Rosa Maria Gründig
------ Robert Ferdinand Gründig
------ Max Clemens Kämpfe
------ Anna Clara Weber
------ Otto Walter Kämpfe
------ Flora Johanne Götze
------ Oskar Emil Kämpfe
------ Martha Auguste Liebing
------ Ferdinand Wilhelm Liebing
------ Anna Emilie Schneider
------ Marie Emma Kämpfe
------ Anna Martha Morgenstern
------ Max Wilhelm Schneider
------ Amalie Auguste Weise
------ Max Richard Hösel
------ Carl Walter Kämpfe
------ Eugen Curt Kämpfe
------ Oswald Alfred Kämpfe
------ Minna Gertrud Kämpfe
------ Georg Arthur Kämpfe
------ Albin Oswald Schuffenhauer
------ Paula Emma Meyer
------ Paul Emil Kämpfe
------ Olga Frieda Kämpfe
------ Frieda Olga Kämpfe
------ Marie Selma Kämpfe
------ Rosa Marie Kämpfe
------ Paul Hermann Meyer
------ Johanne Christiane Fiedler
------ Karl Friedrich Schubert
------ Karl August Ferdinand Schubert
------ Karoline Pauline Schubert
------ Karl Ernst Schubert
------ Christiane Juliane Schubert
------ Totgeborener Sohn Schubert
------ Amalie Ernestine Schubert
------ Auguste Rosalie Schubert
------ Karl Hermann Schubert
------ Karl Friedrich Louis Schubert
------ Karl Moritz Schubert
------ Christiane Pauline Schubert
------ Anna Marie Schubert
------ Ida Emilie Schubert
------ Werner Preißler
------ Anna Beatha Fischer
------ Paul Emil Fischer
------ Carl Friedrich Weise
------ Anna Kunigunde Ehrentraud N.N.
------ Heinrich Ferdinand Liebing
------ Hanna Orfina Schwerdtfeger
------ Karl Heinrich Schneider
------ Christiane Concordia Liebing
------ Gotthard Heinrich Liebing
------ Christiane Frederike Schramm
------ Johann Gottlieb Schwerdtfeger
------ Johanna Christiana Felber
------ Carl Gottlieb --?-- Schneider
------ Christiana Concordia Böhme
------ Frieda Schetelich
------ Emilie Minna Kämpfe
------ Auguste Emilie Morgenstern
------ Anna Wilhelmine Kämpfe
------ Otto Johannes Uhlmann
------ Wilhelmine Marie Kämpfe
------ Ernst Emil Otto Fritzsche
------ Heinrich Otto (Kämpfe) Fritzsche
------ Auguste Clara Kämpfe
------ Martha Auguste Kämpfe
------ Hedwig Helene Kämpfe
------ Anna Marie Kämpfe
------ Gustav Hermann Uhlig
------ Lina Auguste Kämpfe
------ Ernst Otto Kämpfe
------ Martha Ida Kämpfe
------ Emma Marie Kämpfe
------ Hermann Richard Kämpfe
------ Anna Marie Kämpfe
------ Max Alfred Kämpfe
------ Frieda Olga Kämpfe
------ Friedrich Oswald Kämpfe
------ Otto Alwin Kämpfe
------ Clemens Paul Kämpfe
------ Ella Camilla Kämpfe
------ Clara Elsa Kämpfe
------ Oswald Max Kämpfe
------ Anna Marie Kämpfe
------ Erna Rosa Kämpfe
------ Max Curt Kämpfe
------ Otto Bernhard Kämpfe
------ Karl Artur Kämpfe
------ Paul Alfred Kämpfe
------ Elsa Martha Schuffenhauer
------ Clara Elenore Hedwig Metz
------ Friedrich Albin Kämpfe
------ Gustav Adolf Kämpfe
------ Otto Ferdinand Kämpfe
------ Ernst Otto Kämpfe
------ Agnes Marie Kämpfe
------ Totgeborener Sohn Kämpfe
------ Auguste Marie Kämpfe
------ Selma Auguste Metz
------ Ferdinand Theodor Kämpfe
------ Auguste Lina Kämpfe
------ Carl August Emil Wünsch
------ Erna Elfriede Wünsch
------ Max Rudolf Schurig
------ Martin Emil Wünsch
------ Anna Marie Kämpfe
------ Heinrich Schube
------ Traugott Thuerecht Günther
------ Ida Lina Albrecht
------ Emilie Therese Schube
------ Carl Wilhelm Klemm
------ Johanne Concordia Hähnel
------ Johann Traugott Frenzel
------ Karl Richard Oehme
Auning
------ Henning Angelo Ferdinand Schmücker
------ Wallis Feder
Avernakke, Avnslev Sogn
------ Rasmus Daniel Johansen

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage11.01.2020