Chemnitz
------ Max Otto Becher
------ Sieglinde Hiemann
------ Fritz Willi Becher
------ Emil Rudi Becher
------ Minna Hanna Becher
------ Werner Korn
------ Regina Korn
------ Siegfried Petzold
------ Stephan Korn
------ Silvia Straube
------ Max Werner Becher
------ Gertrud Gudrun Becher
------ Rudi Jürgen Becher
------ Christine Schiefer
------ Auguste Anna Schubert
------ Paul Theodor Kämpfe
------ Fritz Paul Kämpfe
------ Frieda Minna Ziegler
------ Erna Anna Kämpfe
------ Bernhard August Pankalla
------ Bernhard Gotthold Pankalla
------ Oda Ursula Grummt
------ Gotthold Uwe Pankalla
------ Milda Winkler
------ Marie Martha Voigtländer
------ Johanna Christa Wehner
------ Heinz Mathias Berthold
------ Claudia Berthold
------ Helmut Andreas Pfeifer
------ Walter Herbert Wust
------ Erna Riess
------ Kurt Herbert Kämpfe
------ Otfried Heinrich Schwab
------ Anja Hiemann
------ Stefan Seidel
------ Friedrich Emil Meinert
------ Eduard Otto Schubert
------ Gustav Eduard Schubert
------ Amalie Auguste Leonhardt
------ Johann Gottlieb Leonhardt
------ Minna Frieda Becher
------ Monika Strauß
------ Jana Hiemann
------ Bettina Müller
------ Diana Fritsch
------ Saskia Fritsch
------ Kenneth Fritsch
------ Paul Gerhard Uhlig
------ Werner Christian Uhlig
------ Volker Uwe Pankalla
------ Uwe Peter Pankalla
------ Markus Bernd Reiche
------ Christian Friedrich Uhlig
------ Friedrich Walter Uhlig
------ Elsa Gertrud Uhlig
------ Richard Kurt Uhlig
------ Karl Alfred Uhlig
------ Willi Paul Uhlig
------ Marie Liesbeth Uhlig
------ Elsa Clara Arnold
------ Anett Neubert
------ Hans Jörg Kämpfe
------ Minna Hedwig Uhlig
------ Anna Clara Weber
------ Flora Johanne Götze
------ Oswald Alfred Kämpfe
------ Georg Arthur Kämpfe
------ Gerd Jens Becker
------ Martina Dost
------ Stefan Dost
------ Elko Lange
------ Dana Lange
------ Bärbel Sabine Büttner
------ Martin Lange
------ Franziska Lange
------ Julia Pankalla
------ Kind N.N.
------ Johannes Volmer
------ Max Curt Kämpfe
------ Paul Alfred Kämpfe
------ August Eduard Kølbel
------ Ehemann (Lydia Paula Monika) Schubert
------ Paul Arthur Kämpfe
------ Selma Auguste Metz
------ Auguste Lina Kämpfe
------ Fritz Reiche
------ Paco Franke
------ Christiane Juliane Böttcher
------ Emil Alfred Wünsch
Chemnitz II
------ Minna Hedwig Uhlig
------ Max Rudolf Schurig
Chemnitz Nord
------ Paul Karl Kämpfe
------ Paul Walter Kämpfe
Chemnitz Süd
------ Eugen Curt Kämpfe
------ Karl Artur Kämpfe
Chemnitz, Bernsdorf
------ Amalie Auguste Leonhardt
------ Johann Gottlieb Leonhardt
Chemnitz, Einsiedel
------ Christine Wilhelmine Weber
------ Friedrich Max Becher
------ Amalie Auguste Böttcher
------ Christine Juliane Hähle
------ Hanna Christine Elenore Haase
Chemnitz, Euba
------ Ella Edeltrud Kellner
Chemnitz, Glösa
------ Helmut Keul
Chemnitz, Harthau
------ Frieda Ilse Becher
------ Richard Walter Liebscher
------ Ernst Walter Schmidt
------ Paul Walther Lieberwirth
------ Ernst Robert Sonntag
------ Emma Pauline Vogel
------ Gerhard Harry Uhlig
------ Anna Johanna Maria Ihle
------ Markus Bernd Reiche
------ Marie Liesbeth Uhlig
------ Carl Emil Mauersberger
------ Christiane Wilhelmine Lohß
Chemnitz, Kappel
------ Elsa Clara Arnold
------ Frieda Schetelich
Chemnitz, Leninkrankenhaus
------ Martha Luise Fritsch
Chemnitz, Mitte
------ Max Paul Kämpfe
------ Clara Elsa Kämpfe
Chemnitz, Neukirchen
------ Klara Elisabeth (Liesbeth) Becher
------ Emma Rosa (Rosel) Becher
------ Fritz Willi Becher
------ Karl Friedrich Hähle
------ Johanne Dorothee Becher
------ Friedrich Reinhard Becher
------ Minna Frieda Becher
------ Wilhelmine Elmer
------ Totgeborener Sohn Becher
------ Johann Richard Becher
------ Max Emil Becher
------ Max Emil Becher
------ Hanna Elonore Freytagin
------ Hermann Otto Becher
------ Frieda Else Becher
Chemnitz, Niederhermersdorf
------ Karl Gottlieb Uhlig
Chemnitz, Oberhermersdorf
------ Ernstine Wilhelmine Uhlig
------ Christian Friedrich Thiele
------ Johanne Christliebe Kühn
------ Karl Gottlieb Uhlig
------ Johanne Christine Gerstenberger
Chemnitz, Rottluff
------ Paul Gerhard Uhlig
------ Christian Friedrich Uhlig
------ Elsa Gertrud Uhlig
------ Richard Kurt Uhlig
------ Karl Alfred Uhlig
------ Karl Wilhelm Uhlig
------ Willi Paul Uhlig
Chemnitz, Taura
------ Milda Hulda Werner
------ Georg Willy Fritsch
------ Olga Milda Fritsch
------ Max Edmund Steudel
------ Friedrich Arthur Fritsch
------ Karl Emil Fritsch
------ Alfred Kurt Fritsch
------ Martha Luise Fritsch
------ Hilde Martha (Martel) Fritsch
------ Hedwig Liska Fritsch
------ Albert Kurt Klug
------ Camilla Frieda Georgi
------ Frieda Charlotte Klug
------ Arno Erich Klug
------ Elsa Frieda Fritsch
------ Dieter Frank Blumenfeld
------ Ilse Marianne Kretzschmar
Chursdorf
------ Georg Rüdel

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage11.01.2020