Falkenau
------ Helga Preusche
------ Christian Stenker
------ Kurt Emil Keishold
Falkenbach
------ Maria Rosina Nestler
Fallingbostel, Tyskland
------ Hinrich Jakob Rosenbrock
Falsled
------ Signe Anne Sørensdatter
Finland - Helsingfors
------ Pirjo Irene Heyno
------ Erik Alfred Heyno
------ Sirkka-Liisa Sale
Finland - Pori
------ Aatos Taisto Armas Keto
------ Aarne Armas Keto
------ Laila Varma
Finland - Vantaa
------ Tiina Rautakivi
Flöha
------ Max Emil Kämpfe
------ Johann Gottlieb Schwerdtfeger
------ Moritz Oswald Junker
------ Anna Marie Kämpfe
------ Gustav Hermann Uhlig
------ Ella Edeltrud Kellner
Frankenberg, Sa.
------ Herbert Nico Pfeifer
------ Ernst Emil Kämpfe
------ Emil Richard Kämpfe
------ Elisabeth Selma Lauenstein
------ Richard Johannes Kämpfe
------ Richard Herbert Kämpfe
------ Elisabeth Hildegard Kämpfe
------ Johanne Christiane Uhlmann
------ Emil Otto Kämpfe
------ Bertha Elsa Kämpfe
------ Elsa Martha Kämpfe
------ Ines Seifert
------ Torsten Wittig
------ Maritt Wittig
------ Max Oswald Kämpfe
------ Anette Ines Hiemann
------ Juliane Becker
------ Sebastian Becker
------ Sophie Becker
------ Tino Hänel
------ Karl August Lauenstein
------ Amalie Dorothea Richter
------ Emma Anna Lauenstein
------ Friedrich Gottlob Lauenstein
------ Johanna Dorothea Emsen
------ Christian Gottlob Richter
------ Johanna Dorothea Kalckbrenner
------ Martha Anna Kämpfe
------ Svenja Wittig
------ Tim Seifert
------ Katja Seifert
------ Otto Bernhard Herbert Thiemig
------ Siegfried Herbert Thiemig
------ Horst Richard Harald Bauer
------ Otto Heinz Kämpfe
------ Anna Marie (Marianne) Helmert
------ Kurt Frank Kämpfe
------ Heiko N.N.
------ Max Heinz Preusche
------ Alfred Uwe Hoffmann
------ Johanne Rosa Diener
Frankfurt a.M.
------ Heinrich Schwab
Frankreich
------ Helmut Keul
Frederiksberg
------ Alfred Kristian Hornemann
------ Anna Lise Møller
------ Svend Petersson
Fremdiswalde, Muldetalkreis, Sachsen
------ Johann Georg Albrecht
Frørup
------ Dorthea Jensen
Frørup, Kongshøj Aahuse
------ Anna Dorothea Poulsen
------ Marie Clausen
Færøerne, Thorshavn
------ Martina Antonia Vesturheygg Petersen
------ Peter Hans Petersen
------ Cathrine Christine Didriksen
Faaborg Sygehus
------ Olav Nielsen Egedal
------ Anne Margrethe Knudsen
Fårevang
------ Hakon (kaldet Tatoo Jim Århus) Jørgensen

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage11.01.2020