Rabenstein
------ Friedrich Max Becher
------ Minna Hanna Becher
------ Rene Petzold
------ Mandy Korn
------ Jens Korn
------ Sandra Koch
------ Ronny Korn
------ Anja Korn
------ Hans Matthias Becher
------ Richard Kurt Uhlig
------ Christian Friedrich Aurich
Ragewitz, Grimma
------ Carl Gottlob Stein
------ Johann Gottlob Stein
Randers
------ Carl Erik Poulsen
------ Gerda Hvid Hollerup
------ Karin Hornemann Hansen
------ Gitte Hornemann Hansen
------ Jens Laurits Hovgaard Thomassen
------ Thomas Hornemann Thomassen
------ Louise Fie Hougaard Thomassen
------ Michela Susan Hougaard Thomassen
------ Ella Kristiane Hornemann
------ Jørgen Peder Marius Nielsen
------ Jørn Marius Hornemann Nielsen
------ Tove Hornemann Nielsen
------ Mette Hornemann Nielsen
------ Søren Hornemann Nielsen
------ Line Hornemann Jensen
------ Jane Hornemann Jensen
------ Knud Frederik Hornemann Nielsen
------ Ziggy Bruce Hougaard Thomassen
------ Mirza Bjørka Hougaard Thomassen
------ Torben Bang Petersen
------ Luke Hougaard Thomassen
------ Jimmi Bertelsen
------ Glenn Helge Bertelsen
------ Dennis Bertelsen
------ Daniel Bertelsen
------ Kristian Bertelsen
------ Dunja Irene Schmücker
------ Eli Børge Hansen
------ Adolf Karl Ferdinand Schmücker
------ Adolph August Louis Schmücker
------ Henning Adolph Schmücker
------ Adolf August Louis Schmücker
------ Dødfødt dreng Schmücker
------ Erling Adolf Jørgen Schmücker
------ Evald Adolf Schmücker
------ Angelo Adolf Karl Schmücker
------ Lissy Yrsa Agnes Schmücker
------ Bruno Jean Emmanuel Schmücker
------ Johnny (trods fornavned en pige) Schmücker
------ Emmanuel Jean Urban Schmücker
------ Tommy Emmanuel Schmücker
------ Emil Dunal (Jensen) Donvild
------ Henning Kurt Pedersen
------ Jette Schmücker Pedersen
------ Ea Schmücker
------ Pia Konika Schmücker
------ Egon Wittrup Thorup
------ Ejnar Emil Valdemar Nikolajsen
------ Niels Kristian Jensen
------ Jean (Jensen) Schmücker
------ Missy Hildur Moeberg
------ Johnni (Jensen) Schmücker
------ Leila Hauballe Schmücker
------ Lindy Schmücker
------ Randi Hauballe Schmücker
------ Evy Ingrid Schmücker
------ Jack Schmücker
------ Mona Lisa Schmücker
------ Janni Erna Schmücker
------ Thorleif Unnerup Olesen
------ Preben Jens Åge Jensen
------ Leif Schmücker
Randers Amtssyghus
------ Angelo Kristian Adolph Schmücker
------ Jack Schmücker
------ Judy Anna Kirstine Schmücker
Randers hjemme født
------ Katy (Ketty) Antonia (Jensen) Donvild
Randers, Beboelsesvognens Stuehus
------ Frode Frederik Schmücker
------ Polly Lilly Angela Schmücker
Randers, Bebolsesvognen ved Kasernen
------ Grethe Elise Adolfine Schmücker
Randers, Bøjen by
------ Søren Ring
------ Niels Sørensen Ring
------ Jens Ring
Randers, Centralsygehus
------ Camilla Hornemann Poulsen
------ Michael Aagaard Nielsen
------ Jean Adolph Emil Schmücker
------ Dødfødt dreng Schmücker
------ Michael Feder
------ Lindy Moeberg Schmücker
------ Janni Erna Schmücker
Randers, De gamles hjem
------ Johanne Kirstine Hansen
Randers, Kristrup
------ Esther Johanne Hansen
Randers, Markedspladsen
------ Louis Ferdinand Adolf Schmücker
Randers, Regionhospitalet
------ Nicklas Matthew Hornemann Nielsen
------ Sigfried Vilhelm Feder
Randers, Vorup
------ Sanna (Grethe) Bertelsen
------ Emmanuel (Manne) Adolph Vilhelm Schmücker
------ Anne Kathrine Jacobsen
------ Lindy Moeberg Schmücker
------ Birgit Dagmar (Nikolajsen) Schmücker
Ratingen, Waldfriedhof
------ Paul Curt (Kurt) Kämpfe
------ Elsa Frieda Fritsch
------ Kurt Werner Kämpfe
Reichenbrandt
------ Johanne Dorothee Koch
Resen, Skive
------ Elna Lund
------ Ole Olesen
Rhede, Ems
------ Helene Liesbeth Becher
------ Brigitte (Gitte) Großbach
Ribnitz, Damgarten
------ Dietmar Wihelm Neumann
Ringe
------ Henrik Vangsøe Nysæther
------ Jørgen Kirketerp-Møller
------ Hanne Kirketerp-Møller
------ Ulla Rasmussen
------ Bent Rose Hornemann Jensen
------ Poul Rose Hornemann Jensen
------ Bernhard Villy Pedersen
Ringe, Maria Magdalene Sogn
------ Johannes Marius Jacobsen
Ringkøbing
------ Ann Margrethe Pedersen
Ringsted
------ Hans Otto Hansen
Rochsburg
------ Gotthard Heinrich Liebing
------ August Lebing
------ Johanne Rosine Hoppe
------ Tobias Hoppe
Rodewisch
------ Max Emil Kämpfe
Roholt
------ Peder Poulsen
Roskilde
------ Laurits Kristoffer Hansen
Roskilde, Amts og By sygehus
------ Hans Christian Victor Kruse
Rußdorf
------ Wigard Wolfgang Neubert
------ Johann Gottlieb Koch
------ Samuel Koch
------ Anna Rosina Ulrich
------ Rosina Maria Koch
------ Anne Koch
------ Johann Daniel Koch
------ Samuel Koch
------ Johanna Elisabeth Koch
------ Marie Rosine Bauch
Rybjerg på Ourø
------ Johanne Kirstine Hansen
Rückerswalde
------ Gottfried Schreiter
------ Christoph Schreiter
------ Christoph Schreiter
Rynkeby
------ Lone Gren Hornemann Hansen
------ Inger Kirstine Rose
------ Thorvald Falkenberg Pedersen
Rødkærsbro
------ Öizinia (Zenia) Kristine Marie Schmücker
Rødovre
------ Emmanuel Jean Urban Schmücker
------ Elsebeth Haulrich
------ Mette Haulrich
Råsted, Blegvedgårds Hus
------ Erna Hauballe Jensen

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage11.01.2020