Waldenburg
------ Samuel Koch
------ Christoph Koch
------ Sophie Veit
------ Regina Koch
------ Christoph Koch
------ Susanna Koch
------ Maria Koch
------ Sabina Koch
------ Christoph Koch
------ Marien Weißen
------ Georgius Koch
------ Maria Koch
------ Michael Koch
------ Gottfried Koch
------ Johannes Koch
------ Jacob Koch
------ Samuel Koch
------ Susanna Koch
------ Johannes Koch
Waldkirchen, Erzgebirge
------ Clemens Oswald Kämpfe
------ Clemens Oswald Kämpfe
------ Emilie Pauline Erler
------ Christian Friedrich Erler
------ Emilie Camilla Kämpfe
------ Max Emil Kämpfe
------ Karl Samuel Wächtler
------ Hilma Hilda Kämpfe
------ Christiane Wilhelmina Oehme
------ Johanna Christiana Winkler
------ Juliana Amalia Erler
------ Karl Gustav Erler
------ Ernestine Emilie Rummler
------ Johann Ernst Maximilian Erler
------ Amalie Adelgunde Vogel
------ David Vogel
------ Christian Friedrich Erler
------ August Friedrich Erler
------ Friedrich Gottlob Erler
------ Carl Heinrich Erler
------ Carl Friedrich Ludwig Erler
------ Wilhelmine Franke
------ Johann Joseph Franke
------ Ernst Bernhard Erler
------ Ernst Max Erler
------ Carl Friedrich Erler
------ Hanna Christiana Erler
------ Christiana Carolina Erler
------ Christiana Wilhelmina Erler
------ Hanna Christiana Erler
Wardböhmen, Tyskland
------ Margreta Davör
Weimar
------ Max Paul Baumann
Werl
------ Helmut Rudolf Bartesch
Wermsdorf
------ Johann Gottlieb Albrecht
Wiesbaden
------ Heinrich Schwab
------ Sofie Schwab
Wildenfels
------ Christiane Frederike Schramm
Winsen, Tyskland
------ Cathrina Maria Sophia Hormann
Wipperfürth
------ Werner Christian Uhlig
------ Eckehard Uhlig
------ Gabriele N.N.
------ Dirk Uhlig
Wittgensdorf
------ Milda Hulda Werner
------ Friedrich Ernst Berthold
------ Thea Bettina Wust
------ Walter Herbert Wust
------ Luise Thea Berthold
------ Ferdinand Johannes (Hans) Fritsch
------ Ella Martha Richter
------ Wilmar Fritsch
------ Hans Jürgen Fritsch
------ Kurt Werner Kämpfe
------ Totgeburt Tochter Wust
Wolfsburg
------ Hilde Steudel
------ Rudi Weiß
------ Magda Weiß
------ Manfred Weiß
Wolkenstein
------ Johanna Christiana Mauersberger
------ Gottlob Friedrich Mauersberger
Wünschendorf
------ Johann Christian Richter
------ Maria Sophie Richter
Wüstenbrand
------ Hilde Martha (Martel) Fritsch
------ Kurt Otto Dittrich
------ Peter Dittrich
------ Camilla Frieda Georgi
------ Kurt Herbert Kämpfe
------ Anneliese Bänsch

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage11.01.2020